RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
you RUN the place
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, Florida, 33615, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shaun Majumdar
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (18)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - FACA XC (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (11)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (11 videos)
All Videos
Search
Berkeley Prep Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Published by
DrBob
Oct 1st 2011, 2:21pm
Comments
Great American XC Festival
- Oct 1, 2011
Wake Med Soccer Park, 201 Soccer Park Dr, Cary, NC, US, 27511
Mens 5k Invitational Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Crowley, Dan
12
Ludlow
15:58.6
1
2
Navin, Jay
14
Saratoga Springs
16:07.7
2
3
Patterson, Spencer
12
Saratoga Springs
16:07.7
3
4
Crowley, Brian
13
Ludlow
16:12.6
4
5
Stitzlein, Matt
12
Sherwood
16:16.3
5
6
Hodgins, Cody
12
Holyoke
16:17.3
6
7
Chase, Zach
13
Christiansburg
16:18.2
7
8
Traester, James
12
Amherst-Pelham R
16:19.7
8
9
Freestone, Brent
14
Saratoga Springs
16:20.6
9
10
Navarro, Drew
14
Millbrook
16:21.7
10
11
Coull, Jesse
12
Amherst-Pelham R
16:24.7
11
12
LeBlanc, Jacob
12
Ludlow
16:25.7
12
13
Hirdt, Nick
13
Miller Place
16:25.9
14
Wight, Dylan
12
Amherst-Pelham R
16:30.5
13
15
Main, Alex
12
Berkeley Prep
16:31.1
14
16
Moore, Jonathan
12
Saratoga Springs
16:33.5
15
17
Kalt, Steven
12
Amherst-Pelham R
16:36.3
16
18
Majumdar, Shaun
12
Berkeley Prep
16:36.6
17
19
Sajovec, Jack
12
Enloe
16:41.8
18
20
Briggs, Travis
13
Saratoga Springs
16:43.6
19
21
Gupton, Will
13
Enloe
16:43.8
20
22
Brumbaugh, Thomas
12
Oakland Mills
16:47.4
21
23
Quinones, Evan
13
Saratoga Springs
16:47.6
22
24
Kjar, Will
12
North Cobb Comp
16:48.1
23
25
Killam, Becket
13
Pinecrest
16:51.2
24
26
Kang, Dustin
13
Sherwood
16:51.4
25
27
Spurlock, Matt
13
Christiansburg
16:51.8
26
28
Brady, Riley
13
Cosby
16:52.1
27
29
Long, Noah
14
Hidden Valley
16:53.9
28
30
Todd, Michael
12
Cosby
16:55.2
29
31
Tanner, Paul
13
Athens Drive Sen
16:55.2
30
32
Dowdle, James
12
Berkeley Prep
16:56.5
31
33
Haven, Nick
14
Millbrook
16:56.5
32
34
Cooper, Alex
13
Christiansburg
16:57.5
33
35
Halligan, Brian
14
Saratoga Springs
16:58.9
34
36
Alemu, Dejere
13
Sherwood
16:59.3
35
37
Hodges, Will
13
Hidden Valley
17:00.4
36
38
McCoy, Dylan
12
Clayton
17:03.9
39
Santos, Daniel
14
St Xavier
17:04.4
40
Catrine, Ryan
12
Fuquay-Varina
17:05.7
37
41
Mathers, Ryan
12
Amherst-Pelham R
17:05.9
38
42
Negron, Thomas
13
Cosby
17:07.3
39
43
Vaughn, Cameron
13
Hidden Valley
17:08.4
40
44
Jones, Clay
12
Fuquay-Varina
17:09.3
41
45
Hartley, Doug
13
Hidden Valley
17:10.6
42
46
Fishman, Gabe
13
Amherst-Pelham R
17:11.7
43
47
Carrion, Brad
12
Reservoir
17:12.9
44
48
Tanner, Nathan
13
Bell County
17:15.8
49
Garnowski, Taylor
13
Cosby
17:17.3
45
50
Burch, Jeremy
14
St Xavier
17:18.2
51
Duquette, Rhys
13
Holyoke
17:18.8
46
52
King, Jared
13
Cabell Midland
17:19.5
53
Gjertson, Eric
12
North Cobb Comp
17:19.9
47
54
Murungaru, Onesmus
13
North Cobb Comp
17:20.8
48
55
Elwell, Andrew
13
Holly Springs
17:22.2
49
56
Proulx, Will
14
Pinecrest
17:24.5
50
57
Rosa, Eugene De La
12
Holyoke
17:26.3
51
58
Harmody, Matthew
14
Pinecrest
17:27.1
52
59
Siberry, Vikram
13
Sherwood
17:27.3
53
60
Eaton, Neal
13
Christiansburg
17:28.7
54
61
Harding, Eli
14
Hidden Valley
17:29.8
55
62
Restrepo, Nicholas
13
Christiansburg
17:30.3
56
63
Gallo, Mark
13
Athens Drive Sen
17:30.6
57
64
Cale, Steven
12
Oakland Mills
17:31.5
58
65
McBennett, Brenden
13
Enloe
17:32.6
59
66
Hill, John
13
Berkeley Prep
17:32.8
60
67
Kariuki, Albert
13
North Cobb Comp
17:33.0
61
68
Cihak, Andrew
13
Cosby
17:33.2
62
69
Murch, Sam
14
Cosby
17:33.3
63
70
Boseman, Alex
14
Millbrook
17:33.5
64
71
Pheneger, Andrew
13
Cosby
17:34.1
65
72
Traynor, Michael
12
Sherwood
17:34.3
66
73
Steig, Isaac Hare
13
Amherst-Pelham R
17:34.4
67
74
Johnson, Nicholas
12
Sherwood
17:34.6
68
75
Gartrell, Adam
13
Reservoir
17:35.0
69
76
Ball, Jed
12
Sayre
17:37.5
77
Troutman, Jacob
13
Pinecrest
17:38.4
70
78
Pochettino, Owen
14
Reservoir
17:39.9
71
79
Rosario, Ricardo
14
Reservoir
17:41.3
72
80
Wehner, Joshua
14
North Cobb Comp
17:42.5
73
81
Eby, Seth
14
Holly Springs
17:43.8
74
82
Brunelle, Tyler
12
Holyoke
17:43.9
75
83
Richardson, Ed
12
Reservoir
17:44.0
76
84
Hawes, Graham
13
Pinecrest
17:44.7
77
85
Jobe, David
13
Cabell Midland
17:45.6
86
Shipp, Dakarai
13
Millbrook
17:46.9
78
87
Zina, Jake
13
Ludlow
17:49.2
79
88
Kelly, Chris
14
Pinecrest
17:53.4
80
89
Borland, Max
15
Berkeley Prep
17:53.8
81
90
Manuel, Drew
13
Ludlow
17:54.6
82
91
Sosnowski, Andy
13
Holly Springs
17:55.3
83
92
Bowling, Cameron
13
Oakland Mills
17:55.6
84
93
Lapointe, Edward
12
Ludlow
17:56.6
85
94
Evans, BK
12
Christiansburg
17:56.7
86
95
Bozeman, Daniel
13
North Cobb Comp
17:57.0
87
96
Holloway, William
13
Fuquay-Varina
17:57.4
88
97
Gallo, Robert
13
Athens Drive Sen
17:57.7
89
98
Davis, Darius
13
Millbrook
18:00.0
90
99
Leissa, Jesse
13
Sherwood
18:02.2
91
100
Lee, Parker
15
Fuquay-Varina
18:04.2
92
101
Longbottom, Greg
13
Berkeley Prep
18:08.7
93
102
Landry, Richard
13
Holyoke
18:09.0
94
103
Stelpflug, Joe
14
Enloe
18:09.3
95
104
Nelson, Delonte
15
Millbrook
18:11.8
96
105
Vasiloudes, Vasilis
15
Berkeley Prep
18:12.3
97
106
Costello, Adam
15
North Cobb Comp
18:13.4
98
107
Mueller, Jack
13
Enloe
18:13.8
99
108
Lapierre, Jacob
13
Ludlow
18:19.3
100
109
Bradshaw, Andrew
13
Christiansburg
18:21.4
101
110
Clarke, Alex
13
Enloe
18:23.6
102
111
Sowell, Daniel
13
Athens Drive Sen
18:37.7
103
112
Chandler, Terence
12
Millbrook
18:40.1
104
113
Davidoff, Paul
13
Oakland Mills
18:41.4
105
114
Burgess, Bransen
14
Athens Drive Sen
18:42.4
106
115
Chaverini, Vincent
12
Oakland Mills
18:47.5
107
116
Acevedo, Abi
Holyoke
18:48.0
108
117
Jimenez, Will
13
Holly Springs
18:50.6
109
118
Willadsen, Ryan
14
Holly Springs
18:52.5
110
119
Foster, Eli
14
Athens Drive Sen
18:58.2
111
120
Kirk-davidoff, Isaac
12
Oakland Mills
19:02.0
112
121
Hyde, Griffin
14
Reservoir
19:05.3
113
122
Holley, Connor
12
Oakland Mills
19:06.6
114
123
Stewart, Parker
12
Fuquay-Varina
19:10.3
115
124
Grabow, Paul
13
Reservoir
19:18.1
116
125
McKinnon, Ian
13
Athens Drive Sen
19:33.7
117
126
Rivera, Guillermo Godrea
Holyoke
20:39.7
118
127
Bissette, Jordan
14
Fuquay-Varina
20:57.5
119
128
Braxton, Paul (Nick)
14
Fuquay-Varina
21:00.7
120
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Berkeley Prep Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Berkeley Prep Girls - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Colonial HS Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
DH's Girls ROC Race Footage - 2011 Great American XC Festiva
DH's Race Footage Boys ROC - 2011 Great American
Daniel Moore Holy Trinity HS - 2011 Great American Cross Country
Great American Boys ROC (merged)-2011 Great American XC Festival
Haley Pierce Tatnall HS - 2011 Great American Cross Country Festi
Oak Hall Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Boys ROC (Daniel Moore 14:57.6) - Great American XC
Race Footage Boys White Invite-2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Girls ROC - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Girls Red Invitational - 2011 Great American XC Fest
Race Footage Girls White Invitational-2011 Great American XC Fest
Vanessa Valentine Melbourne HS- 2011 Great American Cross Country
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
11 shares:
Great American XC Festival
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
22
29
2014
2
4
2013
4
8
2012
12
2011
29
17
1
2010
17
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!